Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door To Door Data Collection, Data Feeding And Tax Assessment, Calculation And Implementation As Per Bylaws For Nagar Panchayat Bikapur, District Ayodhya For Nagar Panchayat Bikapur, District Ayodhya
|
| Description |
Door To Door Data Collection, Data Feeding And Tax Assessment, Calculation And Implementation As Per Bylaws For Nagar Panchayat Bikapur, District Ayodhya&Amp#X0d
For Nagar Panchayat Bikapur, District Ayodhya
|
| Organisation | UPTRON Powertronics Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPPOW_966346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UPL/SW/2024-25/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1686875 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreDoor to door data collection, tax assessment and calculation (residential and non-residential properties), data feeding work for nagar panchayat nasirabad district rae bareli.
Door to door data collection, tax assessment and calculation (residential and non-residential properties), data feeding work for nagar panchayat nasirabad district rae bareli.
Read moreUnder the boundary of nagar panchayat residential/ non residential properties door to door data colloection and tax assessment, calculation and implementation as per bylaws for nagar panchayat adari district mau, u.p.
Under the boundary of nagar panchayat residential/ non residential properties door to door data colloection and tax assessment, calculation and implementation as per bylaws for nagar panchayat adari district mau, u.p.
Read moreBikapur nagar panchayat water supply and house connection scheme district-ayodhya
Construction/repairing of over head tank, pump house, boundary wall, staff quarter, gate, site development, laying and jointing of rising main, distribution system, construction of new/rebore tube wells including plc scada automation of all tube well
Read moreDoor to door data collection and prepare a household list and tax assessment, calculation and implementation as per bylaws/g.o for nagar palika parishad jhinjhak district kanpur dehat.
Door to door data collection and prepare a household list and tax assessment, calculation and implementation as per bylaws/g.o for nagar palika parishad jhinjhak district kanpur dehat.
Read moreUnder the boundary of nagar panchayat residential /non residential properties door to door data collection, data feeding and tax assessment, calcu for nagar panchayat bachhrawan district raebareli.
Under the boundary of nagar panchayat residential /non residential properties door to door data collection, data feeding and tax assessment, calcu for nagar panchayat bachhrawan district raebareli.
Read moreDesign and development of online property tax software and door to door data collection and tax assessment, calculation and implementation for nagar panchayat tulsipur district balrampur
Design and development of online property tax software and door to door data collection and tax assessment, calculation and implementation for nagar panchayat tulsipur district balrampur
Read moreConstruction of 500 lpm 7.5 hp 132/120m tubewell and other works at nagar panchayat bikapur ayodhya (4)
Construction of 500 lpm 7.5 hp 132/120m tubewell and other works at nagar panchayat bikapur ayodhya (4)
Read moreDoor to door survey online data feeding of jalkal vibhag consumer data
Door to door survey online data feeding of jalkal vibhag consumer data
Read moreProposed construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at village mau tahsil bikapur district ayodhya.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreof your Industry type