Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcc Road From Brindabon Ghosh House Towards Bauri Para Kalitala At Sansad Ii (Id 68716910)
|
| Description |
Pcc Road From Brindabon Ghosh House Towards Bauri Para Kalitala At Sansad Ii (Id 68716910)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_635931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT/11/NGP/4/15TH CFC/2023-24 SL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEGUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1364691 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc road from panchanantala towards dibakar ghosh house at sansad iii (id 68718737)
Pcc road from panchanantala towards dibakar ghosh house at sansad iii (id 68718737)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jagannathpur upor bauri para towards lower bauri para in pratappur gp
Construction of pcc road from jagannathpur upor bauri para towards lower bauri para in pratappur gp
Read morePcc road from milan ghosh house towards ashok sen house sansad iii (id 68719519)
Pcc road from milan ghosh house towards ashok sen house sansad iii (id 68719519)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalitala towards siddheswar ghosh house sansad xxii 89001006
Construction of concrete road from kalitala towards siddheswar ghosh house sansad xxii 89001006
Read morePcc road from parthak ghosh towards kalachand sardar house at negun sansad ii 114750380
Pcc road from parthak ghosh towards kalachand sardar house at negun sansad ii 114750380
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the shop of souren bauri towards ukil pukur at bauri para
Construction of pcc road
Read moreConst of pcc road from house of jyotsna bagdi to ghosh para kalitala at naskarbandh
Const of pcc road from house of jyotsna bagdi to ghosh para kalitala at naskarbandh
Read moreConstruction of pcc road bauri para to nimai bauri duar
Construction of pcc road bauri para to nimai bauri duar
Read moreof your Industry type