Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of 19 Nos 80/122 Type Mig Semifinished Houses At Site Lohramau Yojna Distt Sultanpur
|
| Description |
Const Of 19 Nos 80/122 Type Mig Semifinished Houses At Site Lohramau Yojna Distt Sultanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPHDB_859451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1865/M10/232DATED27.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of 13 nos lig type finished houses at lohramau yojna distt sultanpur
Const of 13 nos lig type finished houses at lohramau yojna distt sultanpu
Read moreConstuction of drain in sector -02 at lohramau yojna sultanpur
Constuction of drain in sector -02 at lohramau yojna sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at sector 2 of lohramau marg bhumi vikas avam grih asthan yojna sultanpur
Construction of drain and culvert at sector 2 of lohramau marg bhumi vikas avam grih asthan yojna sultanpur
Read moreZone no.-04, ward no-26, repairing work of pmay awas yojna houses at lalpa site.
Zone no.-04, ward no-26, repairing work of pmay awas yojna houses at lalpa site.
Read moreZone no.-04, ward no-26, repairing work of pmay awas yojna houses at lalpa site.
Zone no.-04, ward no-26, repairing work of pmay awas yojna houses at lalpa site.
Read moreItem-5 construction of hig-19 and mig- a- 05 nos total-24 nos houses for board employee at p.d.n suwana bhilwara
Construction of hig-19 and mig- a-05 nos total-24 nos houses for board employee at p.d.n suwana bhilwara
Read moreDharmapuri district - construction of houses for srilankan rehabilitation camp in vanniyar dam of pappireddipatti block - 1 to 80 houses (8 houses (g 1) -10 units - nw side) including the leveling of site pkg.no. tn04-01 / srilankan rehabilitatio
Construction of houses for srilankan rehabilitation camp in vanniyar dam of pappireddipatti block - 1 to 80 houses (8 houses (g p1) -10 units - nw side) including the leveling of site pkg.no. tn04-01 / srilankan rehabilitation camp2025-2026 pappi
Read moreE-tender for sale of shops and roof over the shops developed near ews houses in mainpani site for collection of cross subsidy under pradhan mantri awas yojna in municipal corporation sagar
E-tender for sale of shops and roof over the shops developed near ews houses in mainpani site for collection of cross subsidy under pradhan mantri awas yojna in municipal corporation sagar
Read moreSupply and installation of 80 litre capacity drinking water cooler machine with ro uv plus mineral at site office bhoomi vikas grih sthan evam bazar yojna green field township ayodhya
Supply and installation of 80 litre capacity drinking water cooler machine with ro uv plus mineral at site office bhoomi vikas grih sthan evam bazar yojna green field township ayodhya
Read moreJankipuram yojna, sector-g mein h.no. lig-167 se 145 tak evam lig-80 se mig-105 tak, sector-i mein h.no. 177 se h.no. 647/e, h.no. 099 tak, sector-f mein c-2/326 se icon hospital evam h.no. c-2/204 se c-2/193 tak, shubham hospital ke bagal se h.no. b
Jankipuram yojna, sector-g mein h.no. lig-167 se 145 tak evam lig-80 se mig-105 tak, sector-i mein h.no. 177 se h.no. 647/e, h.no. 099 tak, sector-f mein c-2/326 se icon hospital evam h.no. c-2/204 se c-2/193 tak, shubham hospital ke bagal se h.no. b
Read moreof your Industry type