Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tmc Of Celsgd/84511/2024 Lac Ads 22514/2023 24 Lac Ads Viswakalakendram Road Concreting In Vattiyorkkavu Ward (New Tender)
|
| Description |
Tmc Of Celsgd/84511/2024 Lac Ads 22514/2023 &Amp#X0d
24 Lac Ads Viswakalakendram Road Concreting In&Amp#X0d
Vattiyorkkavu Ward (New Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2025-26(89) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vattiyorkkavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371986 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for the lac-ads-nilambur municipality - aayiravallikkavu road concreting-lac - ads - 2024 -25
Tender for the lac-ads-nilambur municipality - aayiravallikkavu road concreting-lac - ads - 2024 -25
Read moreRe tender lac ads mla ads 2023 2024 improvements to anganavadi
Re tender lac ads mla ads 2023 2024 improvements to anganavadi &#x0d kalarcodu road in punnapra north g p work-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreTmc / of /celsgd / 61320 / 2025-odankuzhi kakkoottukonam drain construction at thirumala ward- drain construction (new tender)
Tmc / of /celsgd / 61320 / 2025-odankuzhi&#x0d kakkoottukonam drain construction at thirumala ward-&#x0d drain construction (new tender)
Read moreTmc-of-celsgd/94486/2025 mla-rennovation of judge lane road in sasthamangalam ward (new tender)
Tmc-of-celsgd/94486/2025 mla-rennovation of&#x0d judge lane road in sasthamangalam ward (new&#x0d tender)
Read moreTmc-of -celsgd / 105881 / 2024 - mp-ladsconstruction of turf-near st.josephs lp school kochuveli,vettucadu ward,tvpm corporation (new tender)
Tmc-of -celsgd / 105881 / 2024 - mp-ladsconstruction&#x0d of turf-near st.josephs lp&#x0d school kochuveli,vettucadu ward,tvpm&#x0d corporation (new tender)
Read moreFresh tender lac ads lac ads 2022-2023 lac ads 2022-23 parathara palam to venthyanickal padi road concreting in ward no 7 in thakazhy grama panchayath general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreLac ads 2023 2024 mavelikara lac sri
Lac ads 2023 2024 mavelikara lac sri &#x0d m s a r u n k u m a r m l a &#x0d construction of new compound&#x0d wall and gate for govt girls&#x0d hss mavelikkara general civil work&#x0d
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads ayyankuzhy doosyottukonam vadakkevila canal bund road concreting ward - 8 -kollayil gp
Road
Read moreLac-ads-lac ads 2023-2024 vayanasala road in ward no- 15 of mulavukadu grama panchayat
Construction of road
Read moreTmc/of/celsgd/130978/2025-own fund -muttada ward - kulavarambil kulam renovation -balance work completion in muttada ward (new tender)
Tmc/of/celsgd/130978/2025-own fund -muttada&#x0d ward - kulavarambil kulam renovation -balance work&#x0d completion in muttada ward (new tender)
Read moreof your Industry type