Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
28/Chakismilepur Gp/2025 26 Construction Of Concrete Road From Gobinda Maity House To Shyamsundar Das House Plot No 700 Booth 266
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gobinda Maity House To Shyamsundar Das House Plot No 700
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/ChakismilepurG.P/2025-26-5 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH-266 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2233995 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
28/chakismilepur gp/2025-26- construction of concrete road from nityananda maity house to gobinda maity pond side plot no-528 booth-266
Construction of concrete road from nityananda maity house to gobinda maity pond side
Read more28/chakismilepur gp/2025-26- construction of concrete road from prabir das house to sarabhuj mandire plot no-687 booth-266
Construction of concrete road from prabir das house to sarabhuj mandire
Read more27/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26- construction of concrete road from uday manna house to rajkumar jana house plot no-1189 booth-no-266 booth-266
Construction of concrete road from uday manna house to rajkumar jana house plot no-1189
Read more29/chakismilepur gp/2025-26 construction of concrete road from plot no 978 kalikinkar das house plot no 963 bidyadhar das house at nimpur north booth-271
Construction of concrete road from plot no- 978 kalikinkar das house plot no- 963 bidyadhar das house at nimpur north
Read more28/chakismilepur gp/2025-26- construction of concrete road from harekrishna ghosh house to bishnupada nanda house plot no-837 booth-266
Construction of concrete road from harekrishna ghosh house to bishnupada nanda house plot no-837
Read more28/chakismilepur gp/2025-26- construction of concrete road from bishnupada sau house to purna jana house plot no-824 booth-266
Construction of concrete road from bishnupada sau house to purna jana house plot no-824
Read more28/chakismilepur gp/2025-26- construction of concrete road from harisankar das house plot no-724 to plot no-208 booth-267
Construction of concrete road from harisankar das house plot no-724 to plot no-208
Read more28/chakismilepur gp/2025-26- construction of concrete road from basanta pal house to jhareswar mandir plot no-1008 booth-266
Construction of concrete road from basanta pal house to jhareswar mandir plot no-1008
Read more28/chakismilepur gp/2025-26- construction of concrete road from bikash patra house to gobinda patra house booth-268
Construction of concrete road from bikash patra house to gobinda patra house
Read moreCc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Cc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Read moreof your Industry type