Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Shahdara Road Maintenance Division During 2024 25 (Sh Providing Services Of Security Guard For Watch And Ward For Division Office M 211 And Sub Division Offices M 2111, M 2112, M 2113, M 2114 And Circle Office).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Shahdara Road Maintenance Division During 2024 25 (Sh Providing Services Of Security Guard For Watch And Ward For Division Office M 211 And Sub Division Offices M 2111, M 2112, M 2113, M 2114 And Circle Office).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_266163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2024-25/EE/SHAHDARA ROAD/PWD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Division M-211, PWD, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348914 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2025-26 (sh - chainage road marking under sub division m-2111, m-2112,m-2113 and m-2114)
A/r and m/o pwd roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2025-26 (sh - chainage road marking under sub division m-2111, m-2112,m-2113 and m-2114)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh - providing services of security guards for watch and ward of division office and offices of sub division m-2111, m-2112, m-2113 and m-2114)
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh - providing services of security guards for watch and ward of division office and offices of sub division m-2111, m-2112, m-2113 and m-2114)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road maintenance division during 2025-26 (sh - providing services of security guard for watch and ward for division office m-211 and sub division offices m-2111, m-2112, m-2113, m-2114 and circle office).
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road maintenance division during 2025-26 (sh - providing services of security guard for watch and ward for division office m-211 and sub division offices m-2111, m-2112, m-2113, m-2114 and circle office).
Read moreA/randm/o various roads under shahdara road maintenance division during 2024-25 (sh providing services of security guard for watch and ward for division office m-211 and sub division offices m-2111, m-2112, m-2113, m-2114 and circle office)2nd call.
A/randm/o various roads under shahdara road maintenance division during 2024-25 (sh providing services of security guard for watch and ward for division office m-211 and sub division offices m-2111, m-2112, m-2113, m-2114 and circle office)2nd call.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25. (sh - cleaning and maintaining subways under sub division m-2111, m-2112 and m-2113)
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25. (sh - cleaning and maintaining subways under sub division m-2111, m-2112 and m-2113)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh cleaning and maintaining fobs under sub division m-2111, m-2113 and m-2114)
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh cleaning and maintaining fobs under sub division m-2111, m-2113 and m-2114).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh- cleaning and maintaining fobs under sub division m-2111, m-2113 and m-2114) 2nd call.
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2023-24 (sh- cleaning and maintaining fobs under sub division m-2111, m-2113 and m-2114) 2nd call.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - providing services of security guard for watch and ward of subways under sub division m-2111, m-2112 and m-2113).
A/r and m/o various roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - providing services of security guard for watch and ward of subways under sub division m-2111, m-2112 and m-2113).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads under pwd division shahdara road division/sub division m-2111 and m-2112 during 2025-26 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work under sub division m-2111 and m-2112).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads under pwd division shahdara road division/sub division m-2111 and m-2112 during 2025-26 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work under sub division m-2111 and m-2112).
Read moreof your Industry type