Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Well Glass Fixture,Led Well Glass Fixture,Led Well Glass Fixture,Light Emitting Diode Driver
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5494396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHRUV INFOTECH | Make : LMPIS Model : LMPISWGFP0A | 19-10-2024 20:25:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | SHRI MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISES | Make : LMPIS Model : LMPISWGFP0A | 24-10-2024 23:03:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vaishnavi Traders | Make : LMPIS Model : LMPISWGFP0A | 24-10-2024 22:51:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vaishnavi Traders | Item Categories : LED Well Glass Fixture,LED Well Glass Fixture,LED Well Glass Fixture,Light emitting diode driver | 436230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED Well Glass Fixture,LED Well Glass Fixture,LED Well Glass Fixture,Light emitting diode driver | 462350.00 | L2 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreLight emitting diode driver,light emitting diode driver,light emitting diode driver,led flood light
Read more
Light emitting diode driver,light emitting diode driver,light emitting diode driver,light emitting
Read more
Light emitting diode driver,light emitting diode driver,light emitting diode driver,light emitting
Read more
of your Industry type