Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
160 Mm Dia Upvc Coupling,110 Mm Dia Upvc Coupling,90 Mm Dia Upvc Coupling,63 Mm Dia Upvc Coupling,5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6596873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more200 mm dia upvc pipes 10kgpersq.cm,160 mm dia upvc pipes 10kgpersq.cm,110 mm dia upvc pipes 10kgper
Read more
Maintenance of w.s.s in shiroda constituency. urgent supply of 63 mm dia, 90 mm dia, 110 mm dia and 160 mm dia c.i.d joints
Maintenance of w.s.s in shiroda constituency. urgent supply of 63 mm dia, 90 mm dia, 110 mm dia and 160 mm dia c.i.d joints
Read moreProviding and laying of 90 mm dia - 2000 m., 110 mm dia - 5000 m., 160 mm dia - 1000 m. 6kg/cm2 pvc pipeline
Providing and laying of 90 mm dia - 2000 m., 110 mm dia - 5000 m., 160 mm dia - 1000 m. 6kg/cm2 pvc pipeline in various locations in nagar nigam katni
Read moreReplacement of 90 mm pipe with 110 mm dia
Replacement of 90 mm pipe with 110 mm dia hdpe pipe for providing water supply to the sai nagar phase-i colony, ward no. 18. nadergul under adibatia section, sub division-ii, o and m division. xx
Read moreReplacement of 90 mm pipe with 110 mm dia
Replacement of 90 mm pipe with 110 mm dia hdpe pipe for providing water supply to the sai nagar phase-i colony, ward no. 18. nadergul under adibatia section, sub division-ii, o and m division. xx
Read moreSupply and delivery of 140 mm dia. upvc pipes and 160 mm dia. upvc pipes under barasat (a-m) division.
Supply and delivery of 140 mm dia. upvc pipes and 160 mm dia. upvc pipes under barasat (a-m) division.
Read moreof your Industry type