Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tee Head Bolt Of Center Adjustment Devic [Tee Head Bolt Of Center Adjustment Device For Schaku Coupler Of Emu Coaches To Item No. 3 Of Drg.No. 40 1000.10(2) Or Similar. The Drawings Submitted By The Bidders Must Be Approved By Rdso.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106573127 |
|
Reference Number |
68255032 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106589159/viewNitPdf_4845326.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) tee head bolt of center adjustment device for schaku coupler 2) spring ring diameter 104 of center adjustment device for schaku coupler and 3) fork head for center adjustment device used for schaku coupler.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCenter adjustment device for schaku coupler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCenter adjustment device for schaku coupler drg no...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)spring ring diameter 104 of center adjus [spring ring diameter 104 of center adjustment device for schaku coupler as per item no. 12 of schaku drg. no. 40-1000.10(2) or similar. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.] 2)spring washer a16 for schaku coupler of [spring washer a16 for schaku coupler of emu coaches to item no. 13 of schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)spring ring diameter 104 of center adjus [spring ring diameter 104 of center adjustment device for schaku coupler as per item no. 12 of schaku drg. no. 40-1000.10(2) or similar. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.] 2)spring washer a16 for schaku coupler of [spring washer a16 for schaku coupler of emu coaches to item no. 13 of schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso ] 3)split pin (dia10x70) to item n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type