Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 37/23 24 Construction Of Toilet Complex For Thrikkothamangalam V H S S In Vakathanam Division General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 37/23 24 Construction Of Toilet Complex For Thrikkothamangalam V H S S In Vakathanam Division General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 704/23-24-vakathanam division - thrikkothamangalam ghss auditorium maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 704/23-24-vakathanam division - thrikkothamangalam ghss auditorium maintanence -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 390/26-puthuppally division- vakathanam grama panchayat-mulamthanathukuzhi sc nagar road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 390/26-puthuppally division-&#x0d vakathanam grama panchayat-mulamthanathukuzhi&#x0d sc nagar road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 954/24-25-kumarakom division- chengalam govt h s s ground renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 954/24-25-kumarakom division- chengalam govt h s s ground renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 124/23-24-erumeli division- st thomas higher secondary school toilet complex-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 124/23-24-erumeli division- st thomas higher secondary school toilet complex-general civil work
Read moreRe tender- annual plan-dpk 739/23-24-vakathanam division madappally gramapanchayat venkotta settlement colony infrastructure development -general civil work
Re tender- annual plan-dpk 739/23-24-vakathanam division madappally gramapanchayat venkotta settlement colony infrastructure development -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 100/23-24- mundakkayam division - koottikkal gp- st george high school toilet complex construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 100/23-24- mundakkayam division - koottikkal gp- st george high school toilet complex construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 90/23-24-thalayazham division - t v puram govt higher secondary school toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 90/23-24-thalayazham division - t v puram govt higher secondary school toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreGeneral general education rewiring to the main block of the govt h s s thrikkothamangalam kottayam rewiring general electrical work
General education rewiring to the main block of the govt h s s thrikkothamangalam kottayam rewiring general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type