Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Domestic Soup Or Salad Bowls
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3988773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ahmad & Company | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 08-10-2023 22:16:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ANJALI ELECTRONICS | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 09-10-2023 15:44:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | BHAVANYA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 03-10-2023 22:23:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S BOTHRA AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 24-09-2023 22:13:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | MITTAL GIFT HOUSE | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 07-10-2023 13:29:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | N. G. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 27-09-2023 14:41:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | OMLITE SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 29-09-2023 10:51:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | ONE WORLD ORGANISATION | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 07-10-2023 19:33:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SG Creations | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 07-10-2023 20:18:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 12-10-2023 09:03:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | Sultan S . S Enterpreneur | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 04-10-2023 14:26:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | TRADITIONAL HOMES | Make : NA Model : CLASSIC | 11-10-2023 22:06:08 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRADITIONAL HOMES(MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 13890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N. G. ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 24000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MITTAL GIFT HOUSE (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 30000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Ahmad & Company (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 35000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Sultan S . S Enterpreneur (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 44990.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SG Creations (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 46000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 48000.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ONE WORLD ORGANISATION (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 49000.00 | L8 |
| 9 | BHAVANYA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 50000.00 | L9 |
| 10 | M/S BOTHRA AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 70000.00 | L10 |
| 11 | ANJALI ELECTRONICS (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 79500.00 | L11 |
| 12 | OMLITE SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : domestic soup or salad bowls | 1500000.00 | L12 |
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreSupply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreof your Industry type