Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Main Road To Tola Chiraitwa More Via Talab. At Pao, G.P Godhai, Block Chatra, District Chatra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Main Road To Tola Chiraitwa More Via Talab. At Pao, G.P Godhai, Block Chatra, District Chatra
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPCHT_74156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 15/23-24, GR NO.-12 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT BOARD CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhagwaniya masjid to h/o ajim molwi. at - bagwaniya, g.p- godhai, block- chatra, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from bhagwaniya masjid to h/o ajim molwi. at - bagwaniya, g.p- godhai, block- chatra, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from badka talab to bagicha via bhumihar tola, at- vill- moktama, g.p- moktama, block- chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from badka talab to bagicha via bhumihar tola, at- vill- moktama, g.p- moktama, block- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mahuwa ped to ganjhu tola. at - pater, g.p- baraini, block- chatra, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from mahuwa ped to ganjhu tola. at - pater, g.p- baraini, block- chatra, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mandar tola to harizan tola hathiyapathar. at - medwadih, g.p- kunda, block- kunda, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from mandar tola to harizan tola hathiyapathar. at - medwadih, g.p- kunda, block- kunda, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from babhan tola chauk to h/o vijay singh. at - bhojya, g.p- lem, block- chatra, district- chatra.
Construction of pcc road from babhan tola chauk to h/o vijay singh. at - bhojya, g.p- lem, block- chatra, district- chatra.
Read moreof your Industry type