Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Path From Gate No. 02 To Triangle Area With Interlocking Tiles (Civil Works)
|
| Description |
The Work Includes Cement Concrete, Interlocking Tiles, Kerb Stone Etc.
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_CSIR_280799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESD/15/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSIR-IIP Mohkampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327657 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2026
Expired 72 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreFixing interlocking tiles,fixing interlocking tiles1,fixing interlocking tiles2,fixing interlocking
Read more
Construction of apf, boundary wall, 02 nos of gate and gate pillar, interlocking tiles and drain at hath-path gondwara , under the area of mandi samiti raebareli, district- raibareli.
Construction of apf, boundary wall, 02 nos of gate and gate pillar, interlocking tiles and drain at hath-path gondwara , under the area of mandi samiti raebareli, district- raibareli.
Read moreConstruction of apf, boundary wall, 02 nos of gate and gate pillar, interlocking tiles and drain at hath-path gondwara , under the area of mandi samiti raebareli, district- raibareli.
Construction of apf, boundary wall, 02 nos of gate and gate pillar, interlocking tiles and drain at hath-path gondwara , under the area of mandi samiti raebareli, district- raibareli.
Read moreConstruction of apf, boundary wall, 02 nos of gate and gate pillar, interlocking tiles and drain at hath-path dighiya , under the area of mandi samiti raebareli, district- raibarely.
Construction of apf, boundary wall, 02 nos of gate and gate pillar, interlocking tiles and drain at hath-path dighiya , under the area of mandi samiti raebareli, district- raibarely.
Read moreConstruction of apf, boundary wall, 02 nos of gate and gate pillar, interlocking tiles and drain at hath-path bedi jor , under the area of mandi samiti sandi , district- hardoi.
Construction of apf, boundary wall, 02 nos of gate and gate pillar, interlocking tiles and drain at hath-path bedi jor , under the area of mandi samiti sandi , district- hardoi.
Read moreof your Industry type