Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stanley Flat Head Screw Driver Driving Cum Mechanic Tool Kit 150 Pc,Stanley Engine Tool Kit T Socke
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3936768 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HISTORIC SALES | - | 18-09-2023 10:50:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ICONIC ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 16:03:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 19-09-2023 15:47:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHIVAAN TRADERS | - | 19-09-2023 10:24:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICONIC ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : STANLEY FLAT HEAD SCREW DRIVER DRIVING CUM MECHANIC TOOL KIT 150 PC,STANLEY ENGINE TOOL KIT T-SOCKE | 42690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HISTORIC SALES | Item Categories : STANLEY FLAT HEAD SCREW DRIVER DRIVING CUM MECHANIC TOOL KIT 150 PC,STANLEY ENGINE TOOL KIT T-SOCKE | 44402.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVAAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : STANLEY FLAT HEAD SCREW DRIVER DRIVING CUM MECHANIC TOOL KIT 150 PC,STANLEY ENGINE TOOL KIT T-SOCKE | 45407.00 | L3 |