Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Rig Bore Tube Well For The Land Of (I)bablu Oraon,(Ii)bishun Khariya (Iii)amir Oraon At Part No 13/34
|
| Description |
Installation Of Rig Bore Tube Well For The Land Of (I)bablu Oraon,(Ii)bishun Khariya (Iii)amir Oraon At Part No 13/34
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/DHANI-II/2023-24 SL-07(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1430417 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of rig bore tube well for the land of i) lodo majhi and ii) naren oraon
Installation of rig bore tube well for the land of i) lodo majhi and ii) naren oraon at part no 13 29
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well at the land of (i)budhu oraon ,(ii)shuknandan oraon (iii)jayram hasda at part no-13/29
Installation of rig bore tube well at the land of (i)budhu oraon ,(ii)shuknandan&#x0d oraon (iii)jayram hasda at part no-13/29&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well at the land of (i)budhu oraon ,(ii)shuknandan oraon (iii)jayram hasda at part no-13/29
Installation of rig bore tube well at the land of (i)budhu oraon ,(ii)shuknandan&#x0d oraon (iii)jayram hasda at part no-13/29&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well at the land of (i)punu oraon,(ii)rabindra nath roy (iii)nachharuddin miya at part no-13/29
Installation of rig bore tube well at the land of (i)punu oraon,(ii)rabindra nath roy (iii)nachharuddin miya at part no-13/29
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well(1 nos at house of moniram oraon, part no 14/113 within madarihat-birara panchayat samity.
Installation of rig bore tube well(1 nos at house of moniram oraon, part no 14/113 within madarihat-birara panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well(1 nos at house of moniram oraon, part no 14/113 within madarihat-birara panchayat samity.
Installation of rig bore tube well(1 nos at house of moniram oraon, part no 14/113 within madarihat-birara panchayat samity.
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well at urdhabpur icds
Sinking of rig bore tube well at urdhabpur icds
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well at urdhabpur icds
Sinking of rig bore tube well at urdhabpur icds
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well dangapara at bharrah
Sinking of rig bore tube well dangapara at bharrah
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well at shyapmapur bauri para
Sinking of rig bore tube well at shyapmapur bauri para
Read moreof your Industry type