Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq E Tender For Garhdevi Fee Plaza At Km 203.000 Four Laning Between Km 196.70 (Sankha) To Km 219.00 (Khajuri) On Nh39 In Of Jharkhand N Bihar
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq E Tender For Garhdevi Fee Plaza At Km 203.000 Four Laning Between Km 196.70 (Sankha) To Km 219.00 (Khajuri) On Nh39 In Of Jharkhand N Bihar
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_240097_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ EQ/Garhdevi FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273258

Start Date July 03, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/07/2025

Expired 421 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.