Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Pipeline Coating Survey For Underground Pipeline At Bpclgooty Depot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5364320 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIVI ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
115388.07
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JCA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2024 07:25:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROSYMOLLY | 14-09-2024 00:40:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVI ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2024 11:31:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVI ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PIPELINE COATING SURVEY FOR UNDERGROUND PIPELINE AT BPCLGOOTY DEPOT | 115388.07 | L1 |
| 2 | JCA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PIPELINE COATING SURVEY FOR UNDERGROUND PIPELINE AT BPCLGOOTY DEPOT | 118590.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROSYMOLLY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PIPELINE COATING SURVEY FOR UNDERGROUND PIPELINE AT BPCLGOOTY DEPOT | 247062.50 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PIPELINE COATING SURVEY FOR UNDERGROUND PIPELINE AT BPCLGOOTY DEPOT | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 115388.070 |
Providing security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreCustom bid for services - inspection coating survey of underground firewater pipeline network
Read more
Custom bid for services - coating survey of pipeline,custom bid for services - cipl survey,custom b
Read more
Custom bid for services - procuring coppertitanium nonsparking tools at at bpclgooty depot
Read more
of your Industry type