Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spheriblocs For Wag 9 Locos Specification : As Per Rdso Specification No.
Rdso/2007/El/Spec/0051 Rev 3 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106604783 |
|
Reference Number |
31251020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106604783/viewNitPdf_4862697.pdf |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSpheriblocs for wag-9 locos specification :- as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051 rev-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block for wag-9 loco as per rdso specification no.-rdso/2007/el/spec/0051 rev-2.or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri bloc for wap7/wag9 locos as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051 rev.3 and drawing no- ia016-00005 rev 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block for axle guide link/tm torque arm for wap7/wag9 locos,as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev.o,may 2007or latest and clw drg.no.1209.01.215.005 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block for axle guide link/tm torque arm for wap7/wag9 locos,as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev.o,may 2007or latest and clw drg.no.1209.01.215.005 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block for axle guide link/tm torque arm for wap7/wag9 locos,as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev.o,may 2007or latest and clw drg.no.1209.01.215.005 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block of wheel set guide rod & torque arm for wap-7 locos as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev-2 or latest and abb drg. no. ia 016-00005 rev. 3 or latest (only bhc/germany make) as per drg.no. ia 016-00005 rev. 3 specn: rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block of wheel set guide rod & torque arm for wap-7 locos as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev-2 or latest and abb drg. no. ia 016-00005 rev. 3 or latest (only bhc/germany make) as per drg.no. ia 016-00005 rev. 3 specn: rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block of wheel set guide rod & torque arm for wap-7 locos as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev-2 or latest and abb drg. no. ia 016-00005 rev. 3 or latest (only bhc/germany make) as per drg.no. ia 016-00005 rev. 3 specn: rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type