Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Work 2023 24 Restoration Of Trenching Done By Kwa For Jjm At Manjamattom Kozhuvanal Road Between Ch 2 000 To 3 500km Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Work 2023 24 Restoration Of Trenching Done By Kwa For Jjm At Manjamattom Kozhuvanal Road Between Ch 2 000 To 3 500km Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_677173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/21581/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053013 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit jjm 2025 26 restoration of trenching done by kwa for jjm in anickadu church road from 0 000 to 1 000 kmrestoration work
Deposit jjm 2025 26 restoration of&#x0d trenching done by kwa for jjm in anickadu&#x0d church road from 0 000 to 1 000 kmrestoration work
Read moreJjm deposit 2025 26 restoration of trenching done by kwa in payyappadi ayarkkunnam road ch 4 200 5 000
Jjm deposit 2025 26 restoration of&#x0d trenching done by kwa in payyappadi&#x0d ayarkkunnam road&#x0d ch 4 200 5 000
Read moreJjm deposit work 2022 23 restoration of trenching done by kwa at payyappadi ayarkkunnam road ch 0 000 to 1 082 km
Jjm deposit work 2022 23&#x0d restoration of trenching done by kwa at&#x0d payyappadi ayarkkunnam road ch 0/000 to&#x0d 1/082 km
Read moreDeposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Deposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Read moreJjm deposit work 2024 25 restoration of trenching done by kwa in aruvikkuzhy thodanal road ch 0 000 to 1 300 km and ch 5 900 to 6 460 km
Jjm deposit work 2024 25 restoration of trenching done by kwa in aruvikkuzhy thodanal road ch 0 000 to 1 300 km and ch 5 900 to 6 460 km
Read moreRetender jjm deposit work 2024 25 restoration of trenching done by kwa in aruvikkuzhy thodanal road ch 0 000 to 0 300 km and ch 5 900 to 6 460 km
Retender jjm deposit work 2024 25&#x0d restoration of trenching done by kwa in&#x0d aruvikkuzhy thodanal road ch 0 000 to&#x0d 0 300 km and ch 5 900 to 6 460 km
Read moreDeposit work 2022 23 restoration of trenching done by kwa at karakkakkuzhy thottakad road ch 0/000 to 1/170 km and 6/060 km
Deposit work 2022 23 restoration of trenching done by kwa at karakkakkuzhy thottakad road ch 0/000 to 1/170 km and 6/060 km
Read moreDeposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Deposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Read moreDeposit work 2023 24 reation of trenching done by kwa in 8th mile tpady muriankal road ch 1 700 to 3480 km
Deposit work 2023 24 restoration&#x0d of trenching done by kwa in 8th mile&#x0d tpady muriankal road ch 1 700 to 3 480&#x0d km
Read moreRestoration estimate for kwa pipe line trenching work in meenachil - kaduthuruthy road ch 0/000 - 4/000 km
Restoration estimate for kwa pipe line trenching work in meenachil -&#x0d kaduthuruthy road ch-0/000 - 4/000 km
Read moreof your Industry type