Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Arm With Stepping Wheel Bt Part No. S 15 & Drg. No. Am 100280 R1or Aal Part No. G 15 & Drg No. 9980383525801.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106261411 |
|
Reference Number |
24231216A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106261411/viewNitPdf_4475037.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contact arm with stepping wheel to m/s repl part no. s15 & drg. no. am-100280-r1 or m/s aal ( now m/s anantshree) part no. g15 & drg. no. 9980383525801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact arm with stepping wheel to m/s repl part no. s15 & drg. no. am-100280-r1 or m/s aal ( now m/s anantshree) part no. g15 & drg. no. 9980383525801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller housing specification- bt drg no-am-300009-p1, bt part no-s 1513, aal drg.no. 9919000080001, aal pt.no.- g1513
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller housing specification :- bt drg no-am-300009-p1, bt part no-s 1513, aal drg.no. 9919000080001, aal pt.no.- g1513
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating bush to repl part no.s2502, drg. no: am-502669 p1 or aal part no. g2502, spare for contact sysytem of tap changer type no. 32 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepping wheel specification :- bt drg.no.-am 100246 p1 , bt pt.no.- s1501, aal pt.no.-g1501
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating ring (inner) carrier plate assembly specification bt drg no- am 400019, r-1, bt part no- s 1607, aal drg no- 9980383548801, aal pt no- g 1607.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type