Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Pipe 25 Mm Diameter,Gi Pipe 3 X1.5 Inch 2 Mm Thickness,M.S. Angle 25 X25 Mm,M.S. C Channel 75 X40 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4432148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ETERNITY ENTERPRISEOM TRADING COETERNITY ENTERPRISEETERNITY ENTERPRISEETERNITY E...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHVI ENTERPRISE | - | 14-01-2024 22:35:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ETERNITY ENTERPRISE | - | 14-01-2024 22:06:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OM TRADING CO | - | 14-01-2024 18:58:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHUBHRAK ENTERPRISE | - | 14-01-2024 22:18:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GI PIPE 25 MM DIAMETER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 300.000 |
| GI PIPE 3X1.5 INCH 2 MM THICKNESS | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 12600.000 |
| M.S. ANGLE 25X25 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 1600.060 |
| M.S. C CHANNEL 75X40 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3300.000 |
| M.S. HEXAGONAL BAR 18 AF | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 500.000 |
| GI PIPE 2X0.5 INCH 2 MM THICK | NA | BOQ Item | 280 | ₹ 17920.000 |
| GI PIPE 2X1 INCH 2 MM THICK | NA | BOQ Item | 280 | ₹ 18760.000 |
Procurement of m.s. channel 100x50 mm and 75x40 mm
Procurement of m.s. channel 100x50 mm and 75x40 mm
Read moreGi pipe 20 mm dia, wall thickness 2.6 mm medium grade,gi pipe 25 mm dia, wall thickness 3.2 mm medi
Read more
Gi pipe nominal diameter 50 mm-for pgcil sikar-ii,gi bend 90deg for nominal diameter 50 mm pipe- fo
Read more
Gi pipe nominal diameter 50 mm-for pgcil sikar-ii,gi bend 90deg for nominal diameter 50 mm pipe- fo
Read more
Medical grade copper pipe diameter 42 mm with thickness 1 mm,medical grade copper pipe diameter 35
Read more
Gi pipe nominal diameter 50 mm-for pgcil bikaner-iii-new,gi bend 90deg for nominal diameter 50 mm p
Read more
Gi pipe nominal diameter 50 mm-for pgcil bikaner-iii-new,gi bend 90deg for nominal diameter 50 mm p
Read more
of your Industry type