Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Special Repairs To Anandwadi Pwss 🛠️ The Rdd Ceo Latur, Under The State Government Of Maharashtra, Is Seeking Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Execution Of Special Repairs To The Anandwadi Public Works System (Pwss) Located In The Renapur Taluka Of Latur District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Work Experience, And Financial Bids, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Special Repairs, Anandwadi Pwss, Renapur Tq, Latur District, Rdd Ceo Latur, Maharashtra State Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Anandwadi Pwss At Anandwadi Tq Renapur Dist Latur
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Anandwadi Pwss At Anandwadi Tq Renapur Dist Latur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1038831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/ANANDWADI/T-01/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE ANANDWADI TQ RENAPUR DIST LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1816149 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreof your Industry type