Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Shifting Of 11kv Ht Hospital Fdr In Xlpe 120mm (Single Circuit)and Lt 3phase Acsr 6/1/3.35mm From 100kva,11/.4kv S/Stn. Lower Sain To 100kva, 11/.4kv S/Stn. Upper Sain Under Ht, Lt Near Ganpati Temple Pmgsy In (E) Sec Samkhetar.M I 34
|
| Description |
Tender For Shifting Of 11kv Ht Hospital Fdr In Xlpe 120mm (Single Circuit)and Lt 3phase Acsr 6/1/3.35mm From 100kva,11/.4kv S/Stn. Lower Sain To 100kva, 11/.4kv S/Stn. Upper Sain Under Ht, Lt Near Ganpati Temple Pmgsy In (E) Sec Samkhetar.M I 34
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_106739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-I-34/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156333 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Tender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Read moreTender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Tender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Read moreTender for providing providing 11/.4kv, 100kva dtr shanti colony a/w ht and lt lines under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for providing providing 11/.4kv, 100kva dtr shanti colony a/w ht and lt lines under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Tender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Read moreTender for providing of 100kva 11 0 4kv dtr and 11kv ht line proposed 100kva dtr jia bradge in e section parla bhuntar uesd hpsebl bhuntar
Tender for providing of 100kva 11 0 4kv dtr and 11kv ht line proposed 100kva dtr jia bradge in e section parla bhuntar uesd hpsebl bhuntar
Read moreTender for providing 11/.4kv, 100kva dtr shanti colony at jayanigran a/w lt line under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for providing 11/.4kv, 100kva dtr shanti colony at jayanigran a/w lt line under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Tender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Read moreTender for prov. and erection of 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv 100 kva s/stn in village pubowal (thakurdwara) and prov. and erection of 11kv ht line to proposed 100kva dtr along with 3-phase lt line extension and 1 phase to 3phase lt line augu
Tender for prov. and erection of 11 kv ht line to proposed 11/0.4 kv 100 kva s/stn in village pubowal (thakurdwara) and prov. and erection of 11kv ht line to proposed 100kva dtr along with 3-phase lt line extension and 1 phase to 3phase lt line augu
Read moreTender for providing 11kv ht line to proposed 11/.4kv, 100kva dtr shanti colony at jayanigran under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for providing 11kv ht line to proposed 11/.4kv, 100kva dtr shanti colony at jayanigran under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for lt extension ot loh near khehnwal road from 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. lower sanyard in (e) secton mangwain uesd,hpsebl no-i mandi (med/m-i-177 /23-24).
Tender for lt extension ot loh near khehnwal road from 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. lower sanyard in (e) secton mangwain uesd,hpsebl no-i mandi (med/m-i-177 /23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type