Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coaxial Cable Pure Copper 300 Mtr Roll,Installation Charges
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618877 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ER. COMPUTERS & ELECTRONICS | - | 29-06-2023 14:10:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | J.D ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 15:00:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MODERN COMPUTERS | - | 29-06-2023 14:13:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN COMPUTERS | Item Categories : COAXIAL CABLE PURE COPPER 300 MTR ROLL,INSTALLATION CHARGES | 44000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ER.COMPUTERS & ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : COAXIAL CABLE PURE COPPER 300 MTR ROLL,INSTALLATION CHARGES | 49000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J.D ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : COAXIAL CABLE PURE COPPER 300 MTR ROLL,INSTALLATION CHARGES | 52200.00 | L3 |
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreCopper cable 03 core1.5 sqmm 90 mtr roll,copper cable 3 core 2.5 sq mm 90 mtr roll,copper fuse wire
Read more
Copper cable 03 core1.5 sqmm 90 mtr roll,copper cable 3 core 2.5 sq mm 90 mtr roll,copper fuse wire
Read more
Copper cable 03 core1.5 sqmm 90 mtr roll,copper cable 3 core 2.5 sq mm 90 mtr roll,copper fuse wire
Read more
Dome cameras 2mp 3.6mm with audio,4'x4' pvc box,4+ 1 pure copper cable,installation charges
Read more
Digital voice recorder,flexible copper wire,coaxial cable 30 mtr both side n connector,ic recorder
Read more
of your Industry type