Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fd Water Storage Tank (10 Kl/Collapsible)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5144773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAUTAM BROTHERS | Make : OEM Model : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) Title : 11 X Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) | 29-07-2024 19:18:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAWAL KUMAR AGARWAL | Make : NK Model : NK Title : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) | 22-07-2024 16:27:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PUKHRAJ CORPORATION | Make : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) Model : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) Title : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) | 30-07-2024 01:06:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.S.POLYPLAST | Make : R.S POLYPLAST Model : RSP/10000/COLLAPSIBLE WATER STORAGE TANK Title : COLLAPSIBLE WATER STORAGE TANK 10 KL | 20-07-2024 16:54:27 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | S BUILDTECH | Make : OEM Model : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) Title : Fd Water Storage Tank (109/2024-25) | 30-07-2024 20:24:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Sapphire Enterprises | Make : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) Model : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) Title : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) | 30-07-2024 01:00:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SATYANARAYAN TRADERS | Make : STN Model : STN Title : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) | 22-07-2024 16:36:52 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SINGHAL & CO. | Make : SIN Model : SIN Title : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) | 22-07-2024 16:43:01 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SPEED SUPPLIES | Make : OEM Model : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) Title : Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) 109-5144773 | 29-07-2024 20:20:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : OEM Model : 109 Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) 11 Title : 109 Fd Water Storage Tank (10 KL/Collapsible) 11 | 29-07-2024 19:06:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreof your Industry type