Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Opportunity: Annual Maintenance Contract For Electronic Tld Management Systems 🔋 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For A Customized Amc/Cmc To Provide Annual Maintenance Services For Pre Owned Electronic Time Location Determination (Tld) Management Systems. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Offer Competitive Pricing And Demonstrate Expertise In Maintaining Electronic Tld Systems. Proposals Must Include Detailed Service Plans, Maintenance Schedules, And Technical Support Strategies. Keywords: Annual Maintenance Contract, Amc/Cmc, Electronic Tld Management Systems, Pre Owned Products, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Annual Maintenance Contract Of Electronic Tld Managemen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4840490 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 20:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - annual maintenance contract for 8 nos of electronic tld
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - electronic tld rack and access control system; senergy;
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - electronic tld rack and access control system; senergy;
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - smc for electronic tld rack management system; senergy
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - comprehensive service cum maintenance contract for tld
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - amc library management koha software; library managemen
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - comprehensi
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - camc of pre
Read more
of your Industry type