Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 173/25 26 Maintenance Works On Various Road In Ward 7 Anual Plan Koduvally Muncipality Maintenance Works On Various Road In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET06(10)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327822 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 16/26 -various road works in ward -10-anual plan koduvally muncipality pro no-16/26
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro no- 419/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality kalaranthiri vattikunnu malechambayikandi road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality 2024-25- pro-no447-anual plan koduvally muncipality div-10 kodakattu kandy manalanthottathil road concrete
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro469/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality pro 469/25muthambalam kaithaparambil road maintanance-div 9 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro11/25-26-anunual plan koduvally muncipality various road works in division -7
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality (2025-26) 36/26-various road works in ward 27
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality (2025-26) 32/26-various road works in ward 24
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 50/25-variuos road works in ward 25
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 153/25- renovation of various anganavadies in ward 26
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type