Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Plate,Stud For Oil Filter,Nut Bolt For Head,Rocker,Oil Pump Assy,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Cab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3670359 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW AHANGER ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 00:19:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2023 23:35:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIB ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 00:03:03 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Stud for oil filter,Nut bolt for head,Rocker,Oil Pump assy,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Cab | 41520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAHIB ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Stud for oil filter,Nut bolt for head,Rocker,Oil Pump assy,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Cab | 43790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW AHANGER ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Stud for oil filter,Nut bolt for head,Rocker,Oil Pump assy,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Cab | 45110.00 | L3 |