Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imrprovement To Road Vr 79 Pimpri Adhav To Kokalwadi Road In Km.0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Nandura Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Imrprovement To Road Vr 79 Pimpri Adhav To Kokalwadi Road In Km.0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Nandura Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946477_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.39-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer PWD Khamgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imrprovement to road odr-33 wadoda to shirsodi road in km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road odr-33 wadoda to shirsodi road in km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road vr-36 kokalwadi approach road in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Improvement to road vr-36 kokalwadi approach road in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Read moreImprovement to road vr-54 savali to kokalwadi road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Improvement to road vr-54 savali to kokalwadi road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Read moreimprovement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreimprovement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on vr 86 belura to nimkhed at km.2/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana. under nabard
Construction of bridge on vr 86 belura to nimkhed at km.2/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana. under nabard
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-40-dhongadi approach road to join mdr in km.0/500 to 2/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-40-dhongadi approach road to join mdr in km.0/500 to 2/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Construction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 7/00 on vr-06 sh 277 kherda approach road to join mdr-7 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 7/00 on vr-06 sh 277 kherda approach road to join mdr-7 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type