Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Lifts At Map Bldgs, Ins Agrani, Coimbatore
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Lifts At Map Bldgs, Ins Agrani, Coimbatore
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_620185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(NW)KOCHI/81393 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CWE(NW) Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of swimming pool at ins agrani, coimbatore
Comprehensive maintenance of swimming pool at ins agrani, coimbatore
Read moreRepair / maintenance / comprehensive maintenance of ro plants and connected works at ins agrani, coimbatore
Repair / maintenance / comprehensive maintenance of ro plants and connected works at ins agrani, coimbatore
Read moreof your Industry type