Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open E Tender For Construction Of Subway In Lieu Of Level Crossing Gate No 34 Special At Km 400/0 1 Between Dhanauri Kiul Stations And In Lieu Of Level Crossing Gate No. 23 At Km 377/9 378/0 In Between Masudan Abhaipur Stations In Jamalpur Kiul Section Under The Jurisdiction Of Assistant Engineer/Line/ Jamalpur Under Divisional Engineer Iii/Eastern Railway Malda.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76468521 |
|
Reference Number |
101-MLDT-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76468521/viewNitPdf_4657350.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Open e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no 34-special at km 400/0-1 between dhanauri- kiul stations and in lieu of level crossing gate no. 23 at km 377/9 - 378/0 in between masudan- abhaipur stations in jamalpur - kiul section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/eastern railway malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no 26 at km 382/6-7 and level crossing gate no 27-special at km 386/4-5 between abhaipur- kajrah stations in jamalpur - kiul section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/eastern railway malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no 26 at km 382/6-7 and level crossing gate no 27-special at km 386/4-5 between abhaipur- kajrah stations in jamalpur - kiul section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/eastern railway malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no 26 at km 382/6-7 and level crossing gate no 27-special at km 386/4-5 between abhaipur- kajrah stations in jamalpur - kiul section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/eastern railway malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no 16-special at km 361/6-7 and level crossing gate no 17-special at km 362/7-8 between jamalpur - dasarathpur stations in jamalpur - kiul section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/eastern railway malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no 16-special at km 361/6-7 and level crossing gate no 17-special at km 362/7-8 between jamalpur - dasarathpur stations in jamalpur - kiul section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/eastern railway malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no. 7 at km 325.636 between akbarnagar - sultanganj stations, in lieu of level crossing gate no. 11 at km 331.629 between sultanganj - gangania stations and level crossing gate no. 16 at km 351/8-9 in ratanpur station yard, in bhagalpur- jamalpur section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/ line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no. 7 at km 325.636 between akbarnagar - sultanganj stations, in lieu of level crossing gate no. 11 at km 331.629 between sultanganj - gangania stations and level crossing gate no. 16 at km 351/8-9 in ratanpur station yard, in bhagalpur- jamalpur section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/ line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no. 7 at km 325.636 between akbarnagar - sultanganj stations, in lieu of level crossing gate no. 11 at km 331.629 between sultanganj - gangania stations and level crossing gate no. 16 at km 351/8-9 in ratanpur station yard, in bhagalpur- jamalpur section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/ line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for construction of subway in lieu of level crossing gate no. 2 at km 316/7-8 and level crossing gate no. 2a at km 314/97- 315/0 between nathnagar - akbarnagar stations in bhagalpur- jamalpur section under the jurisdiction of assistant engineer/ line/ jamalpur under divisional engineer-iii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type