Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumbalathamon Manappatt Padi Road Irish, Reconcreting In Ward Ix Of Vadasserikara G P 2023 2024 Vgp Project No. 105/2024
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbalathamon Manappatt Padi Road Irish, Reconcreting In Ward Ix Of Vadasserikara G P 2023 2024 Vgp Project No. 105/2024 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607713_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/VDA/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Vadasserikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kallurumpil padi forest padi road maintenance in ward no.xiii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no. 127/2024
Annual plan-kallurumpil padi forest padi road maintenance in ward no.xiii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no. 127/2024
Read moreKallodikkuzhiyil padi karmel palli padi road maintenance in ward no. xv of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp- project no.267/2024
Annual plan-kallodikkuzhiyil padi karmel palli padi road maintenance in ward no. xv of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp- project no.267/2024-general civil work
Read moreAlakkal padi kappil padi kannathra road maintenance in ward no. xiii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no. 113/2024
Annual plan-alakkal padi kappil padi kannathra road maintenance in ward no. xiii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no. 113/2024-general civil work
Read moreMamiyar palli padi valel padi road retarring,maintenance in ward no.viii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp- project no.260/2024
Annual plan-mamiyar palli padi valel padi road retarring,maintenance in ward no.viii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp- project no.260/2024-general civil work
Read moreKuzhikkalam padi parathanath road maintenaaance in ward no. xii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no. 96/2024
Annual plan-kuzhikkalam padi parathanath road maintenaaance in ward no. xii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no. 96/2024-general civil work
Read moreOottupara mahadevar kshethram padi road maintenance drm in ward no.viii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp- project no.102/2024
Annual plan- oottupara mahadevar kshethram padi road maintenance drm in ward no.viii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp- project no.102/2024-general civil work
Read morePengatt kadavu thompumannil padi pallikkamuruppu road maintenance in ward no.xv of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024- vgp -project no.270/2024-
Annual plan-pengatt kadavu thompumannil padi pallikkamuruppu road maintenance in ward no.xv of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024- vgp -project no.270/2024-general civil work
Read moreMundakkal padi perutholil padi road maintenance in ward no. x of vadasserikara gp 2023-2024-vgp project no. 287/2024
Annual plan-mundakkal padi perutholil padi road maintenance in ward no. x of vadasserikara gp 2023-2024-vgp project no. 287/2024-general civil work
Read moreKombanoli ration kada thekkada padi road hand rail in ward no.xiii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp -project no. 120/2024
Annual plan-kombanoli ration kada thekkada padi road hand rail in ward no.xiii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp -project no. 120/2024-general civil work
Read moreRenovation to anganwadi no.44 in ward no. ix of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp-project no. 185/24
Annual plan-renovation to anganwadi no.44 in ward no. ix of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp-project no. 185/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type