Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
False Ceiling,False Ceiling Led Lights,Wire 1.5mm,Aluminum Cabin,False Ceiling White Wash
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4429925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEDAR SALES CORP | - | 11-01-2024 21:06:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RACE GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER CO | - | 11-01-2024 06:17:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SOURABH TRADERS | - | 07-01-2024 15:39:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOURABH TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : False ceiling,False ceiling LED lights,Wire 1.5mm,Aluminum cabin,False ceiling white wash | 102300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RACE GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : False ceiling,False ceiling LED lights,Wire 1.5mm,Aluminum cabin,False ceiling white wash | 121010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KEDAR SALES CORP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : False ceiling,False ceiling LED lights,Wire 1.5mm,Aluminum cabin,False ceiling white wash | 139880.00 | L3 |
False ceiling,false ceiling,fire line sprinklers,electrical work,electrical work,lights,aluminum wi
Read more
False ceiling,false ceiling,fire line sprinklers,electrical work,electrical work,lights,aluminum wi
Read more
Supply of led false ceiling lights and led streetlights
Supply of led false ceiling lights and led streetlights
Read moreFalse ceiling frame work,falce ceiling work,white wash,providing and installing bldc ceiling fans,c
Read more
Provision of linear led lights and allied roofing, false ceiling
Provision of linear led lights and allied roofing, false ceiling
 work at various ros (group 5) under panipat divisional office of delhi and
 haryana state office
Read moreProvision of linear led lights and allied roofing, false ceiling
Provision of linear led lights and allied roofing, false ceiling
 work at various ros (group 4) under panipat divisional office of delhi and
 haryana state office
Read moreInstallation of false ceiling and aluminum partition
Installation of false ceiling and aluminum partition at cosst svpuat meerut
Read moreReplacement of false ceiling existing led lights with linear led lights and allied works at ros
Replacement of false ceiling existing led lights with linear led lights and allied works at ros under lucknow divisional office of uttar pradesh state office i
Read moreof your Industry type