Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Lane To Krushani Garden To Tandulwadi To Vimantal Road Baramati In Baramati Muncipal Limit. Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Four Lane To Krushani Garden To Tandulwadi To Vimantal Road Baramati In Baramati Muncipal Limit. Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1158061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.146 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 13.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014284 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of led information board on main roads in baramati muncipal limit ,baramati. tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of led information board on main roads in baramati muncipal limit ,baramati. tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of roads in tandulwadi baramati municipal area tal baramati .dist.pune
Construction of roads in tandulwadi baramati municipal area tal baramati .dist.pune
Read moreBeatification to neera left bank canal in muncipal area baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Beatification to neera left bank canal in muncipal area baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of baramati city internal road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of baramati city internal road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from sawantwadi to vimantal at mouje gojubivee v.r. 334 . tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of b.t. road from sawantwadi to vimantal at mouje gojubivee v.r. 334 . tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of internal road in baramati rural under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of internal road in baramati rural under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road in extended baramati city under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of bituminous road in extended baramati city under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreFour lane to indapur baramati nira road sh 121 km 57/500 to 70/500 (part malegaon to khorale bk.) tal. baramati dist.pune
Four lane to indapur baramati nira road sh 121 km 57/500 to 70/500 (part malegaon to khorale bk.) tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of footpath and parking for kasba to market yard to motibag road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of footpath and parking for kasba to market yard to motibag road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type