Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm 5th Swsm Wss To Mylapra, Malayalappuzha And Vadasserikkara Pts Design, Construction,Trial Run And Commissioning Of 9 Mld Wtp And Allied Works At Maniyar Including O And M For 3 Years.
|
| Description |
Jjm 5th Swsm Wss To Mylapra, Malayalappuzha And Vadasserikkara Pts Design, Construction,Trial Run And Commissioning Of 9 Mld Wtp And Allied Works At Maniyar Including O And M For 3 Years.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_581559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/2023-24/KWA/ PHC/TVLA(Rt-1)(Id-8020/2022) |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer ,KWA, PH Cir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara pts -construction of 6ll ohsr cheenkalthadam
Jjm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara pts -construction of 6ll ohsr cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara pts - construction of 6ll ohsr cheenkalthadam
Jjm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara pts - construction of 6ll ohsr cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 6ll ohsr at cheenkalthadam
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths - design and construction of 6m dia intake well cum pumphouse and raw water pumping main at maniyar
Jjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths - design and construction of 6m dia intake well cum pumphouse and raw water pumping main at maniyar
Read moreJjm-5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -design and construction of 6m dia intake well cum pumphouse and raw water pumping main at maniyar
Jjm-5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -design and construction of 6m dia intake well cum pumphouse and raw water pumping main at maniyar
Read moreJjm-5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- design and construction of 6m dia intake well cum pumphouse and raw water pumping main at maniyar.
Jjm-5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- design and construction of 6m dia intake well cum pumphouse and raw water pumping main at maniyar.
Read moreJjm-5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at valliyenthi, mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes
Jjm-5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at valliyenthi, mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes
Read moreJjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at valliyenthi, mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes.
Jjm- 5th swsm- wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths- construction of 1.5ll capacity glsr at valliyenthi, mylapra panchayath including supply and laying 200mm di pipes.
Read moreJjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Jjm - 5th swsm - wss to mylapra, malayalappuzha and vadasserikkara panchayaths -construction of 6ll ohsr at thompilkottaram including supply and laying 200,300,400 mm di pipes and road restoration works.
Read moreof your Industry type