Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R Works To T2 Type Quarters At Power House Colony From T2 301 To T2 455 In Rg I Area, Gdk. (Invited Under Earmarked Work For Sagara/Waddera/Uppara Community Contractors Only)
|
| Description |
M And R Works To T2 Type Quarters At Power House Colony From T2 301 To T2 455 In Rg I Area, Gdk. (Invited Under Earmarked Work For Sagara/Waddera/Uppara Community Contractors Only)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 527580 |
|
Reference Number |
RG-I/CVL/ET-52(17)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 529 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r works to t2 type quarters at power house colony from t2-151 to 300 in rg-i area, gdk.(invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
M and r works to t2 type quarters at power house colony from t2-151 to 300 in rg-i area, gdk.(invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Read moreM and r works to t2 type quarters in zone c from t2-651 to t2 1000 at sector-ii in rg-i area gdk.( invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
M and r works to t2 type quarters in zone c from t2-651 to t2 1000 at sector-ii in rg-i area gdk.( invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works in connection with sammakka saralamma jathara in rg-i area, gdk.(invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Miscellaneous civil works in connection with sammakka saralamma jathara in rg-i area, gdk.(invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Read moreM and r works to t2 type quarters in zone-c from t2 351 to 450 at sector-ii in rg-i area, gdk(invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
M and r works to t2 type quarters in zone-c from t2 351 to 450 at sector-ii in rg-i area, gdk(invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Read moreM and r works to t2 type quarters at power house colony from t2-301 to t2-455 in rg-i area, gdk(invited under earmarked work for sc community contractors only)
M and r works to t2 type quarters at power house colony from t2-301 to t2-455 in rg-i area, gdk(invited under earmarked work for sc community contractors only)
Read moreRepairs to damaged compound walls at d-type quarters (plot.no.1 to 4) at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk. (invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Repairs to damaged compound walls at d-type quarters (plot.no.1 to 4) at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk. (invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Read moreRepairs to front and back sheds at a, nb, b, nc and c-type quarters at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk. (invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Repairs to front and back sheds at a, nb, b, nc and c-type quarters at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk. (invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Read moreM and r works to sanitary lines and drains in zone-c (t2 type quarters thilak nagar) at sector-ii in rg-i area, gdk.(invited under earmarked works for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contactors only)
M and r works to sanitary lines and drains in zone-c (t2 type quarters thilak nagar) at sector-ii in rg-i area, gdk.(invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara community contractors only)
Read moreRepairs to existing pumpshed at rgoc-i, chp, rg-iii area. (invited under earmarked works-sccl registered contractors belong to waddera/sagara/uppara community are eligible to participate)
Repairs to existing pumpshed at rgoc-i, chp, rg-iii area. (invited under earmarked works-sccl registered contractors belong to waddera/sagara/uppara community are eligible to participate)
Read moreRoof repairs with situ water proofing treatment with 2mm thick app atactic polypropylene polymeric modified glass fibre sheet membrane to t2 type quarters at gm colony at rg-i area , gdk (phase-v) (invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara communyity contractors only)
Roof repairs with situ water proofing treatment with 2mm thick app atactic polypropylene polymeric modified glass fibre sheet membrane to t2 type quarters at gm colony at rg-i area , gdk (phase-v) (invited under earmarked work for sagara/ waddera/ uppara communyity contractors only)
Read moreof your Industry type