Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp 481/23 24 Purchasing Of Motor And Related Works In Karadippara Dwss Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp 481/23 24 Purchasing&Amp#X0d
Of Motor And Related Works In Karadippara Dwss Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657599_7 |
|
Reference Number |
TN10/AE/MPD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAMPAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016330 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mampad gp pullippadam shafipadi road concrete ward 18-159/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp pullippadam shafipadi road concrete ward 18-159/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 189/23-24 meppadam health center michabhoomi dwss completion ward 16 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp 189/23-24 meppadam&#x0d health center michabhoomi dwss&#x0d completion ward 16 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty puthenpura bhagam dwss (motor shed,motor and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1005/23)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty puthenpura bhagam dwss (motor shed,motor and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1005/23)-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty puthenpura bhagam dwss (motor shed,motor and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1005/23)-general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty puthenpura bhagam dwss (motor shed,motor and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1005/23)-general civil work re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty puthenpura bhagam dwss (motor shed,motor and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1005/23)-general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty puthenpura bhagam dwss (motor shed,motor and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1005/23)-general civil work re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty puthenpura bhagam dwss (motor shed,motor and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1005/23)-general civil work re e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty puthenpura bhagam dwss (motor shed,motor and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1005/23)-general civil work re e-quotation
Read moreInstallation of motor and related works at mallakandam dwss
Installation of motor and related works at&#x0d mallakandam dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty thekkum bhagam panchayath kulam dwss (motor shed,motor ,electricity ,plumbing and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1008/23)-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty thekkum bhagam panchayath kulam dwss (motor shed,motor ,electricity ,plumbing and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1008/23)-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty thekkum bhagam panchayath kulam dwss (motor shed,motor ,electricity ,plumbing and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1008/23)-general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty thekkum bhagam panchayath kulam dwss (motor shed,motor ,electricity ,plumbing and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1008/23)-general civil work re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty thekkum bhagam panchayath kulam dwss (motor shed,motor ,electricity ,plumbing and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1008/23)-general civil work - re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 kunkiripetty thekkum bhagam panchayath kulam dwss (motor shed,motor ,electricity ,plumbing and related works) in chakkupallom gp-(1008/23)-general civil work - re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type