Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near H/O Biswajit Das At Lechhua Jl No 256 Plot No 97 Within Jalchak Ii Gp Under 15 Th Fc Tied In 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near H/O Biswajit Das At Lechhua Jl No 256 Plot No 97 Within Jalchak Ii Gp Under 15 Th Fc Tied In 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET29 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lechhua,Pingla,Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767867 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near h/o- samser ali at jalchak jl no-236 plot no- within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Construction of community toilet near h/o- samser ali at jalchak jl no-236 plot no- within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near h/o laltu at jalchak jl no-236 plot no-1726 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near h/o laltu at jalchak jl no-236 plot no-1726 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukai para rabi sukai to kanai sukai at mouza- jalchak, jl no-236, plot no-1442/3308 within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain from sukai para rabi sukai to kanai sukai at mouza- jalchak, jl no-236, plot no-1442/3308 within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near adak para at mouza- narangadighi, jl no-234, plot no- within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of community toilet near adak para at mouza- narangadighi, jl no-234, plot no- within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain near h/o prakash khanra at paschimchak, jl no-237, plot no-207 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Construction of drain near h/o prakash khanra at paschimchak, jl no-237, plot no-207 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near h/o purna sardar at gokulchak jl no-250 plot no-within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near h/o purna sardar at gokulchak jl no-250 plot no-within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near h/o- parul ghorai at janhat jl no-255 plot no-371 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Construction of community toilet near h/o- parul ghorai at janhat jl no-255 plot no-371 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near h/o durga bera at janhat jl no-255 plot no-512 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near h/o durga bera at janhat jl no-255 plot no-512 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near 167 no icds centre at mouza- narangadighi, jl no-234, plot no-160 within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of community toilet near 167 no icds centre at mouza- narangadighi, jl no-234, plot no-160 within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain near tildaganja amtala at mouza- tildaganja, jl no-235, plot no-503 at tildaganja4 no samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain near tildaganja amtala at mouza- tildaganja, jl no-235, plot no-503 at tildaganja4 no samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type