Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.C Lining Of Bardia Minor Including Renovation Of Canal Structure In Between Rd 00 M To 1500 M Of Pattamundai Canal.
|
| Description |
C.C Lining Of Bardia Minor Including Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Canal Structure In Between Rd 00 M To 1500 M Of Pattamundai Canal.
|
| Organisation | ODISHA CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_OCCL_116620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-procurement Notice No.31/OCCL/2025-26(on-line) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salipur town in Cuttack district. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=548752 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.c lining of benirampur minor in between rd 0.00m to 1400m of pundalo branch canal.
C.c lining of benirampur minor in between rd 0.00m to 1400m of pundalo branch canal.
Read moreRenovation and improvement of canal section bikramguda sub minor from rd 00m to 1410m and tentulipada sub minor in between rd 00m to 2550m.
Renovation and improvement of canal section bikramguda sub minor from rd 00m to 1410m and tentulipada sub minor in between rd 00m to 2550m.
Read moreCanal lining and renovation of bichalkata minor from rd 0.00km to 3.8km (working rd 00m to 2600m of bichalkata minor and rd 00m to 2465m of durgabhatta minor).
Canal lining work
Read moreAce, ec-ii kid 01 of 2023-24 canal lining and system rehabilitation programme (clsrp) of osangara sub-minor, malipur sub-minor and udayapur sub-minor of pattamundai canal
Canal lining work
Read moreImprovement of dehundi minor such as rcc trough wall lining in between rd 00m to 1334m and its system.
Improvement of dehundi minor such as rcc trough wall lining in between rd 00m to 1334m and its system.
Read moreConstruction of rcc trough lining and resectioning of canal banks in vulnerable reaches in between rd 00m to 3595m of tulsipali minor under u.i.l.c.d no. -i, kusumkhunti
Construction of rcc trough lining and resectioning of canal banks in vulnerable reaches in between rd 00m to 3595m of tulsipali minor under u.i.l.c.d no. -i, kusumkhunti
Read moreConstruction of rcc trough wall lining and resectioning of canal banks in between rd 00m to rd 4320m of jamunabahal minor under u.i. lcd no. -i. kusumkhunti
Construction of rcc trough wall lining and resectioning of canal banks in between rd 00m to rd 4320m of jamunabahal minor under u.i. lcd no. -i. kusumkhunti
Read moreSpecial repair to cross drainage structure at rd 1500m of randhapalli sub minor.
Canal maintenance
Read moreC.c. lining in biwipur minor reach 0.600 km to 0.960 km at mothaha pump canal
C.c. lining in biwipur minor reach 0.600 km to 0.960 km at mothaha pump canal
Read moreof your Industry type