Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Costruction Of Drain From House Of Sanjib Maity To Houseof Kasinath Bhowmick At Chandipur 160
|
| Description |
Costruction Of Drain From House Of Sanjib Maity To Houseof Kasinath Bhowmick At Chandipur 160.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_721684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LAKSHYA-1/15THCFC/E-NIT-08 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 2402 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakshya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1588997 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from house of sanjib maity to house of kashinath bhowmick at chandipur 165
Construction of concrete drain from house of sanjib maity to house of kashinath bhowmick at chandipur 165
Read moreCostruction of drain from arjun maity house to jiten dolai house at chakkanu
Costruction of drain from arjun maity house to jiten dolai house at chakkanu
Read moreCc road from house of milan maity to pond of sudhir pramanik at chandipur 160
Cc road from house of milan maity to pond of sudhir pramanik at chandipur 160
Read moreCostruction of drain from laro bishnupada maity house to sankha deep sangha club
Costruction of drain from laro bishnupada maity house to sankha deep sangha club
Read moreConstruction concrete drain with soke pite sanjib maity house to baruttarhingly simana at basanchak booth no -23.(97127432).
Construction concrete drain with soke pite sanjib maity house to baruttarhingly simana at basanchak booth no -23.(97127432).
Read moreCostruction of drain from adasimla anil maity to prafulla manna pond
Costruction of drain from adasimla anil maity to prafulla manna pond
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from bhowmick para to mahadeb maity house under sansad -iii
Upgradation of concrete road from bhowmick para to mahadeb maity house&#x0d under sansad -iii
Read moreConstruction of bp road with piling form the house of adhir maity to the houseof ashok kar
Construction of bp road with piling form the house of adhir maity to the houseof ashok kar
Read moreCons of covered drain from house of sudhir bhowmick pond of niranjan bhowmick. id-109778669
Cons of covered drain from house of sudhir bhowmick pond of niranjan bhowmick. id-109778669
Read moreDrainage with soak pit from chandu maity house to pankaj pramanik house under chandipur gp
Drainage with soak pit from chandu maity house to pankaj pramanik house under chandipur gp
Read moreof your Industry type