Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dell Optiplex 3050 A10 Series All In One,Brother Dcp L2520 D Multi Function Monochrome Laser Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 13-07-2023 16:37:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 20:41:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO | - | 03-07-2023 20:24:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 13-07-2023 18:47:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Shri Vaishnavi Mobiles | - | 19-07-2023 20:45:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-07-2023 20:35:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Vaishnavi Mobiles(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dell Optiplex 3050 A10 Series All in One,Brother DCP-L2520D Multi-Function Monochrome Laser Printer | 263577.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dell Optiplex 3050 A10 Series All in One,Brother DCP-L2520D Multi-Function Monochrome Laser Printer | 281943.00 | L2 |