Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
220 K V Lightning Arrester
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Power Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3710817 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELEKTROLITES (POWER) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ELEKTROLITES Model : 220KV10KALightningArrestor Title : 220KV 10KA LIGHTNING ARRESTORS | 29-08-2023 16:59:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | LAMCO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LAMCO Model : 216KV 10KA Class - 3 Lightning Arrester Title : 216KV 10KA Class - 3 Lightning Arrester | 28-08-2023 13:03:28 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OBLUM ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES PVT LTD | Make : OBLUM Model : PBC Title : Metal Oxide Polymer Surge Arresters | 17-08-2023 10:21:52 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreBalance work for const. of boundary wall at 220 kv gss, panchu
Balance work for const. of boundary wall at 220 kv gss, panchu
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreManufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreof your Industry type