Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 1 During 2024 25 (Sh Removal Of Already Dumped And Dumped Unclaimed Malba By Unknown Person Under Sub Division Ser 11).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 1 During 2024 25 (Sh Removal Of Already Dumped And Dumped Unclaimed Malba By Unknown Person Under Sub Division Ser 11).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_260756_2 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341871 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2/24 during 2024-25 (sh removal of already dumped and unclaimed malba by unknown under sub division ser-24)
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2/24 during 2024-25 (sh removal of already dumped and unclaimed malba by unknown under sub division ser-24)
Read moreAr and mo various road under pwd division ser 2 24 during 2023 24 sh removal of already dumped and unclaimed malba by unknown sources on day to day basis under sub division ser 24
Ar and mo various road under pwd division ser 2 24 during 2023 24 sh removal of already dumped and unclaimed malba by unknown sources on day to day basis under sub division ser 24
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under jurisdiction of ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25)
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under jurisdiction of ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25)
Read moreRemoval of unclaimed malba from the area of division m i central zone
Removal of unclaimed malba from the area of division m i central zone
Read moreRemoval of unclaimed malba at ashram chowk in ward no 174 sriniwaspuri central zone
Removal of unclaimed malba at ashram chowk in ward no 174 sriniwaspuri central zone
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under division ser-2 during 2025-26 (sh-disposal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under sub division ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under division ser-2 during 2025-26 (sh-disposal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under sub division ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25.)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - removal of unclaimed candd waste, rubbish, malba etc. in sub-division m-2113).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads under shahdara road division (m-211) during 2024-25 (sh - removal of unclaimed candd waste, rubbish, malba etc. in sub-division m-2113).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2026-27 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2026-27 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21).
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh- removal of malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-2/21).
Read moreof your Industry type