Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Level Gauge Glass Transparent
|
| Description |
Level Gauge Glass Transparent
|
| Organisation | Madras Fertilizers Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MFL_846698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EPRO/MM/LEVEL GAUGE GLASS/270225/007 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MFL, MANALI, CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890052 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreRequirements for crm and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27fy at the dharwad district level rws laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Requirements for certified reference materials and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27 financial year at the dharwad district level rural drinking water and sanitation division laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Read moreFabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Read moreAuction of old items (aluminum frame, shutter, door, chaukhat, 4 mm thick glass, ss mosquito net etc.
Auction of old items (aluminum frame, shutter, door, chaukhat, 4 mm thick glass, ss mosquito net etc.
Read moreSupply and installation of glass cabins, furniture and workstations as per technical specification & b.o.q. of tender document at comfed, patna.
Supply and installation of glass cabins, furniture and workstations as per technical specification & b.o.q. of tender document at comfed, patna.
Read moreRepair & retrofitting work of high level rcc bridge (23 x18.75m) over morhar river in cherki-baijudham- gurua mdr road in gaya district
Repair & retrofitting work of high level rcc bridge (23 x18.75m) over morhar river in cherki-baijudham- gurua mdr road in gaya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreSupply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Supply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Read moreReactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Reactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type