Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre. Compressed Press Board To Specification Tre184 Size 1.5 Tk X 1800 X 3100 To 3200 Mm Lg Weight
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3888965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LIMITED | Make : Hitachi Energy India Limited Model : Pre compressed Pressboard Sheets Title : Pre compressed Pressboard Sheets 1.5 mm x 2120 mm x 3200 mm | 04-09-2023 15:06:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SENAPATHY WHITELEY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SENAPATHY Model : PRE.COMPRESSED PRESS BOARD TRE184 SIZE1.5 TK Title : PRE. COMPRESSED PRESS BOARD TO SPECIFICATION-TRE184 SIZE 1.5 TK X 1800 X 3100 TO 3200 Mm | 07-09-2023 15:27:49 | MII | Qualified |
Pre. compressed press board to specification-tre184 size 1.5 tk x 1800 x 3100 to 3200 mm lg weight
Read more
Pre. compressed press board to specification-tre184 size 1.5 tk x 1800-2100 x 3100 to 3200 mm lg we
Read more
Washer fiber glass 12 tk x 60 x 60 lg as per drg,square washer pre-compressed press board to drg. 4
Read more
Precompressed press board 1tk to 6 tk * 1800-2100m
1)precompressed press board 1tk to 6 tk * 1800-2100mm*3100-3200mm as per aa21108 rev05. qty: 300 mt 2)precompressed press board 8tk to 25 tk * 1800-2100mm*3000-3200mm as per aa21109 rev05. qty: 250 mt 3)precompressed press board 50 tk * 1800-2100mm *3000-3200mm as per aa21109 rev05. qty: 100 mt
Read more160 tk x 1800 w x 3500 l mm carbon steel plate as per astm a 516 gr70,110 tk x 1600 w x 3200 l mm c
Read more
160 tk x 1800 w x 3500 l mm carbon steel plate as per astm a 516 gr70,110 tk x 1600 w x 3200 l mm c
Read more
Rubberised compressed kevlar fibre (rckf) sheet (0.25 mm tk x 1000 mm x 2000 mm lg. ) to aa23704, r
Read more
Rubberised compressed kevlar fibre (rckf) sheet (0.25 mm tk x 1000 mm x 2000 mm lg. ) to aa23704, r
Read more
Ld packing 1tk x 7 x (1800 - 300 lg)
1)ld packing 1tk x 7 x (1800 - 300 lg) qty: 37500 no 2)ld packing 1tk x 8 x (1800 - 300 lg) qty: 37500 no
Read moreof your Industry type