Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Additional Boundary Wall With Aac Blocks Around Defence Corridor Periphery Phase 3 Land In Village Andala,Tehasil Khair, District Aligarh.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Additional Boundary Wall With Aac Blocks Around Defence Corridor Periphery Phase 3 Land In Village Andala,Tehasil Khair, District Aligarh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPEID_867154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5210 DT. 24-11-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 12.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPEIDA LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of additional boundary wall with aac blocks around defence corridor periphery phase 3 land in village-andala,tehasil-khair, district aligarh
Providing and fixing of additional boundary wall with aac blocks around defence corridor periphery phase 3 land in village-andala,tehasil-khair, district aligarh
Read moreConstruction of alternative link road for village haibatpur under defence corridor project at village andala, tah khair, distt aligarh
Construction of alternative link road for village haibatpur under defence corridor project at village andala, tah khair, distt aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of boundry wall around defence corridor periphery in village-bhatgaon, tehasil-sarojni nagar, district lucknow
Providing and fixing of boundry wall around defence corridor periphery in village-bhatgaon, tehasil-sarojni nagar, district lucknow
Read moreProviding and fixing of boundry wall around defence corridor periphery in village-bhatgaon, tehasil-sarojni nagar, district lucknow
Providing and fixing of boundry wall around defence corridor periphery in village-bhatgaon, tehasil-sarojni nagar, district lucknow
Read moreConstruction of fire station building 2 unit, type c in village-andala tahsil khair district aligarh
Construction of fire station building 2 unit, type c in village-andala tahsil khair district aligarh
Read moreChain-link fencing around retrieved land at humhama and other periphery area naibat of humhama
Chain-link fencing around retrieved land at humhama and other periphery area naibat of humhama
Read moreDevelopment works and miscellaneous works at ncrtc land around duhai depot of delhi - ghaziabad - meerut rrts corridor
Development works and miscellaneous works at ncrtc land around duhai depot of delhi - ghaziabad - meerut rrts corridor
Read moreNit for laying 60mm thick factory made cement concrete interlocking paver blocks around the periphery of office buildings of bbmb (pw) talwara.
Nit for laying 60mm thick factory made cement concrete interlocking paver blocks around the periphery of office buildings of bbmb (pw) talwara.
Read moreCs for preparation of dpr for dev. of eastern side ring road/bypass around bulandshahar development of bypass on northernside of aligarh and elevated corridor/high. lalkuwan (23.600) to dadari bypass (33.650) along ghaziabad aligarh nh34/nh334c in up
Cs for preparation of dpr for dev. of eastern side ring road/bypass around bulandshahar development of bypass on northernside of aligarh and elevated corridor/high. lalkuwan (23.600) to dadari bypass (33.650) along ghaziabad aligarh nh34/nh334c in up
Read moreOutright purchase lease for 28 years of land up to 1000 acres with all requisite statutory clearances inclusive of chain link fencing around the periphery of the land obtaining connectivity with stu for setting up solar power project up to 200mw
Outright purchase lease for 28 years of land up to 1000 acres with all requisite statutory clearances inclusive of chain link fencing around the periphery of the land obtaining connectivity with stu for setting up solar power project up to 20
Read moreof your Industry type