Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Dilapidated Rcc Oh Water Tanks 2 Nos. At Terrace Of D2 Block Staff Quarters S Qs No. D9, D11, D12, D13, D14, D15 D16 At Vastrapur Staff Colony, Ahmedabad.I Ind Call
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Dilapidated Rcc Oh Water Tanks 2 Nos. At Terrace Of D2 Block Staff Quarters S Qs No. D9, D11, D12, D13, D14, D15 D16 At Vastrapur Staff Colony, Ahmedabad.I Ind Call
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_246073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 35/BSNL/CD/AHD/2025-26 Dated 22.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vastrapur Ahmedabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281453 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of dilapidated rcc oh water tanks 2 nos. at terrace of d2 block staff quarters sqs no. d9, d11, d12, d13, d14, d15 d16 at vastrapur staff colony, ahmedabad.iind call
Replacement of dilapidated rcc oh water tanks 2 nos. at terrace of d2 block staff quarters sqs no. d9, d11, d12, d13, d14, d15 d16 at vastrapur staff colony, ahmedabad.iind call
Read moreCritical maintenance extension of field channels on dols d9 d12 d13 d14 d15 and its minors and pasgal minor of ranbir canal
Refer to boq
Read moreAuction work-sale of materials by dismantling of condemned staff quarters no. d11-d12 & d14-d21, 12 units in each block at ponmalai south d colony-120 units in senior section engineer/works/ a-ponmalai section and to clear the specified released materials on as is where is basis. (note: bidder to pay the bid amount to railways)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type