Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Procurement Basis On Pali Nadol Gomati Ka Chouraha Bot Road
|
| Description |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Procurement Basis On Pali Nadol Gomati Ka Chouraha Bot Road On Urgent Temporary Basis For A Maximum Period Of 90 Days Or Till Of Toll Collection By New
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_486274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 220/2025-26 (Sl-1) |
| Tender Fee | 4360 |
| EMD | 8.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali Nadol Gomati Chouraha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867591 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding&#x0d through e-procurement basis pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on rsrdc road - pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on rsrdc road - pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on rsrdc road - pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on rsrdc road - pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read morePlantation work on pali nadol gomati ka chauraha road (bot road)
Plantation work on pali nadol gomati ka chauraha road (bot road)
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collection agency on the basis of competative bidding through e procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collection agency on the basis of competative bidding through e procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreToll collection on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road on urgent temporary basis for a maximum period of 90 days or till of toll collection by new regular contractor, whichever is earlier.
Toll collection on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road on urgent temporary basis for a maximum period of 90 days or till of toll collection by new regular contractor, whichever is earlier.
Read moreof your Industry type