Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bendri Lalwandi Road Vr 38 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Naigaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bendri Lalwandi Road Vr 38 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Naigaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NANDE_1267972_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN09/MSS/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO BENDRI LALWANDI ROAD VR-38 KM 0/00 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2209113 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to approach road bendri - lalwandi road v.r. 38 k.m. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. naigaon
Improvement to approach road bendri - lalwandi road v.r. 38 k.m. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. naigaon
Read moreImprovement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Improvement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to punwat naigaon (bu.) road vr-138 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to punwat naigaon (bu.) road vr-138 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Improvement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to malkapur to wadi bk. road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokardan
Improvement to malkapur to wadi bk. road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokardan
Read moreImprovement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Improvement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement tomsh-61 to saba road (vr-38) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement tomsh-61 to saba road (vr-38) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type