Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cut Size Gasket 1 A,Cut Size Gasket 1 B,Cut Size Gasket 2 A,Cut Size Gasket 2 B,Cut Size Gasket 2 C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4989828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreEchpii attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd 4a 4b, sc 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd 2a 2b and conveyor 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher houseii.
Echpii attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd 4a 4b, sc 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd 2a 2b and conveyor 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher houseii.
Read moreEchp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd -4a 4b, sc- 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds - 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd -2a 2b and conveyor- 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher house-ii.
Echp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd -4a 4b, sc- 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds - 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd -2a 2b and conveyor- 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher house-ii.
Read moreEchp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd -4a 4b, sc- 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds - 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd -2a 2b and conveyor- 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher house-ii.
Echp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance in bfd -4a 4b, sc- 1a 1b, 2a 2b, eds - 1a 1b, 2a 2b , sfd -2a 2b and conveyor- 48a1 48b1 in secondary crusher house-ii.
Read moreEchp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance of primary crusher-2a 2b, bfd - 2a 2b, bfd -3a 3b, sfd-1a 1b rc - 2a, 2b, 2c and related equipments in primary crusher house-ii
Echp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance of primary crusher-2a 2b, bfd - 2a 2b, bfd -3a 3b, sfd-1a 1b rc - 2a, 2b, 2c and related equipments in primary crusher house-ii
Read moreEchp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance of primary crusher-2a 2b, bfd - 2a 2b, bfd -3a 3b, sfd-1a 1b rc - 2a, 2b, 2c and related equipments in primary crusher house-ii
Echp-ii- attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance of primary crusher-2a 2b, bfd - 2a 2b, bfd -3a 3b, sfd-1a 1b rc - 2a, 2b, 2c and related equipments in primary crusher house-ii
Read moreEchp-ii- upkeepment and cleaning of coal in belt feeder-4a4b, sc-1a 1b, 2a2b, eds-1a 1b, 2a 2b, shuttle feeder-2a/2b, deck sheet and walkways etc., at sch-ii
Echp-ii- upkeepment and cleaning of coal in belt feeder-4a4b, sc-1a 1b, 2a2b, eds-1a 1b, 2a 2b, shuttle feeder-2a/2b, deck sheet and walkways etc., at sch-ii
Read moreEchpii attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance of primary crusher2a 2b, bfd 2a 2b, bfd 3a 3b, sfd1a 1b rc 2a, 2b, 2c and related equipments in primary crusher houseii
Echpii attending breakdown and prive mechanical maintenance of primary crusher2a 2b, bfd 2a 2b, bfd 3a 3b, sfd1a 1b rc 2a, 2b, 2c and related equipments in primary crusher houseii
Read moreCmda osr fund 2024-25-construction of compound wall to metro grand city survey no 114/1a,1b,129/1a1,1a2,2, 132,133,134/2a,2b,2c park2 at kundrathur municipality
Cmda osr fund 2024-25-construction of compound wall to metro grand city survey no 114/1a,1b,129/1a1,1a2,2, 132,133,134/2a,2b,2c park2 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type